arrow_back View All Dates
9:00am CST
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada • Tanya Holliday • Fantasia Jackson
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Graham Elementary School ROOM: 98 Amy Weiss • Priscilla Herrada
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM VIRTUAL) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
ELA Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM Virtual) VIRTUAL Priscilla Herrada • Lindsay Wesner • Amy Scales
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 10th GRADE GEOMETRY (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Garfield Park Office, ROOM 235/237 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 11th GRADE ADVANCED ALGEBRA (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Garfield Park Office, ROOM 235/237 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (ALL HS NETWORKS 14, 15, 16, 17, ISP, OPTIONS) HS 9th GRADE ALGEBRA (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Garfield Park Office, ROOM 235/237 Carrie Ott • Emmanuel Del Rio • Jill Tani • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Shanteau Allen • Colum Dillon • Alanna Mertens • Alexis Stokes
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 229 Nicole Constantinidas • LaTonya Ward • Jennifer Czarnecki • Nazma Sadikeen
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
MATH Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2:(NETWORKS 3, 5, 6, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Marshall Metro HS, ROOM 129 Candace Davis • Sophia Chung • Alanna Mertens • Elena Arroyo
Pre-K Foundational Skills Skyline Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 9,12, 13, ISP) PRE-K (9-12PM IN-PERSON) John L. Marsh Elementary School ROOM: 211 Brian Puerling • Jared Hennen • Margaret Geraghty • Jamie Bright
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2 (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) KINDERGARTEN (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 1ST GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 3RD GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 4TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 5TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 6TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 7TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10, 11, ISP) 8TH GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) CPS Garfield Park Office ROOM 335/337 Taissa Lau • Andre Botello • Amy Brady • Ryan Gracia
SCIENCE Skyline Instructional Practice & Unit Planning Summit QUARTER 2: (NETWORKS 10,11, ISP) 2ND GRADE (9-12PM IN-PERSON) Crane Medical Prep High School ROOM: 103 Niranjani Prabhakar • Sarah Millette • Allison Grandberry • Chantell Windham • Andy DeVivo • Carla Shortino • Kori Milroy
12:00pm CST
1:00pm CST
3:00pm CST
4:00pm CST